Pl Stno Name YB Club Time
M21S (99) 7.075 km 12 C
1 3035 Jon Magne Svendsboe 71 VIL 45:37
2 3757 Frederik Odemarksbak 66 ROL 46:37
3 4163 Bjarte Eikanger 72 GULAR 48:09
4 3712 Andy Schofield 78 WCH 54:13
5 3507 Rhys Stanwix 64 TAY 54:36
6 3599 Tore Fuvik 64 GULAR 54:57
7 3568 Rob Palmer 79 NOC 56:51
8 3597 Jan Hansen 63 GULAR 57:01
9 2924 Mathew Bell 79 UNKNOWN 57:18
10 4002 Chris Poole 70 SWOC 59:52
11 2502 Stuart Padget 77 DEE 61:22
12 1782 Chris O'Donnell 68 LOC 61:56
13 1998 Tim Day 73 JOK 63:12
14 2082 Christian Wehrli 68 BERN 64:21
15 1391 Ian Hargreaves 76 KERNO 65:09
16 1752 Ian Marsden 76 HH 67:08
17 1853 Steve Farnworth 67 CLOK 68:05
18 3130 Nick Howlett 67 LOC 68:08
19 2922 Graham Padget 75 DEE 70:30
20 3526 David Sloan 72 TAY 72:09
21 2533 Erik Voll 75 HIL 73:08
22 2510 Peter Williams 0 WYE 73:22
23 2107 Roger Lewis 73 SHUOC 74:02
24 3745 Sebastian Kaerger 76 USC_L 74:13
25 2719 Thomas Eriksen 69 HG 75:48
26 4108 Daniel Goldsworthy 70 NOR 76:51
27 2524 Simon Gale 70 DEE 77:03
28 2837 Tim Wiegand 67 SYO 79:04
29 2410 Mark Grant 72 FVO 79:06
30 1248 Andrew Leaney 67 SLOW 79:08
31 1347 Simon Freer 69 KERNO 82:59
32 1820 Richard Hainge 75 MDOC 83:18
33 3413 Chris Palmer 78 BOK 84:45
34 2052 Erik Melin 80 OKL 85:03
35 2879 Ian Coe 81 NUOC 87:23
36 2308 Paul Todd 75 SPOOK 88:33
37 4036 Andrew Hensman 71 BAOC 90:24
38 2291 Mark Haslam 64 KNOB 90:38
39 1751 Jon Marsden 74 JOK 93:33
40 1305 David Funnell 64 SO 95:27
41 51073 Anthony Donaldson NOC 97:29
42 3033 Mads K Larsen 76 FIF 97:31
43 2765 Alistair Tinto 96 EPOC 98:43
44 1097 Malcolm Graham 67 SWOC 101:29
45 2290 Jake Gilmore 66 KNOB 102:32
46 2403 Mark Anderson 79 NATO 103:33
47 3613 Kenan Aksin 0 JWAT 104:21
48 2371 Jonty Cooke 67 FVO 105:37
49 3614 Adem Ates 0 JWAT 108:13
50 3611 Okan Yilmazer 0 JWAT 109:31
51 1968 Martin Pugh 80 SOS 112:05
52 4041 Wouter Talloen 80 OMEGA 112:08
53 1939 Nicholas Davis 70 POW 112:11
54 2585 Richard Thom 79 SHUOC 115:18
55 1038 Robert Cranston 65 RR 116:04
56 3610 Mike Hillhouse 0 JWAT 116:16
57 2518 Michael Inglis 71 LOK 117:19
58 4007 Alain Presset 68 TVOC 123:11
59 1601 Joseph Lowe 70 LOK 129:36
60 1103 David McNeish 72 CLYDE 133:43
61 3500 Tony Covey-Crump 74 JOK 141:15
62 1073 Anthony Waller 70 HAVOC 148:43
63 3746 Paul Watson 74 LOK 149:11
64 2160 Simon Firth 74 NATO 149:13
65 1738 Gareth Evans 80 UNKNOWN 151:31
66 3134 Paul Beresford 70 SYO 170:29
67 2921 Mike Edwards 80 RLCOC 170:37
68 3609 Caner Odabasoglu 0 JWAT 175:50
69 1653 James Head 72 DEVON 179:10
70 4153 Dave Thompson 80 BAOC 180:33
1439 Peter Thompson 0 NOR mp
1638 Mike Jubb 70 LEI mp
1759 Jacob Sharpe 74 HH mp
1868 Edward Wicks 77 NGOC mp
1985 Ross Maclagan 74 SN mp
2229 John Ward 68 NOR mp
2256 Paul Lindfield 75 BKO mp
2292 Jim Preston 70 KNOB mp
2701 Martin Sloan 79 RR mp
2752 Neil Brown 79 FVO mp
3565 Mike Garvin 70 SLOW mp
3596 Oliver O'Brien 80 OUOC mp
4182 Michael Dearman 79 MOR mp
4185 Jules Stenson 66 SLOW mp
1262 Jonathan Molloy 68 FVO dns
1747 Jon Darley 66 GO dns
3428 Matt Palmer 80 SHUOC dns
1607 Sean Cranny 71 DEE dns
2133 Carrick Armer 80 BL dns
2143 David McCarthy 72 SOC dns
2266 Bob Sheridan 67 GRAMP dns
2294 Paul Metcalfe 70 KNOB dns
2296 Phil Harvey 73 KNOB dns
2459 Andrew McMurtrie 68 GRAMP dns
2825 Andrew Scrutton 77 ESOC dns
3065 Willliam Walker 69 SPOOK dns
3560 Andrew Middleditch 78 SHUOC dns
3589 Jules Morgan 0 AIRE dns
3736 Iain Morrison 80 AUOC dns
3.150 km 9 C